Mature.Nl

mature.nl
mature receives about 37,280 unique visitors and 208,766 (5.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $298.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $405,757.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mature.nl is ranked number 16,098 in the world and 0.0081% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Lijnden, 07, Netherlands and links to network IP address 164.138.248.44.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does mature.nl get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,280
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,118,400
Daily Pageviews:
208,766 (5.60 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
16,098 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0081% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
738
Average Load Time:
(1114 ms) 66 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 20.5%20.9%2333
United States 12.3%14.8%16891
France 8.2%6.4%4861
United Kingdom 5.7%4.1%7399
Spain 5.3%2.4%6381
Russia 4.4%4.3%15845
Czech Republic 3.2%3.9%1786
Italy 2.7%2.1%11054
Canada 2.6%0.8%14400
Australia 2.5%5.8%6390
Sweden 2.3%2.4%4349
Belgium 2.1%3.2%3700
Romania 1.7%3.3%4014
Egypt 1.6%0.8%8603
Austria 1.6%2.1%3729
Hungary 1.5%2.7%2836
Japan 1.5%1.8%33358
Slovakia 1.4%0.9%2719
Finland 1.2%0.7%4992
Poland 1.0%1.2%18440
India 0.8%0.5%114624
Ukraine 0.7%1.0%15186
New Zealand 0.7%0.2%5950
Turkey 0.6%0.3%40957
Israel 0.6%0.2%10492
Lithuania 0.6%0.4%4000
Switzerland 0.6%4.3%7306

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
affiliates.***.nl
73.06%67.69%5.4
***.nl
27.26%9.83%2.1
join.***.nl
5.84%1.14%1.1
members.***.nl
3.33%20.02%35
aff.***.nl
0.94%0.47%2.9
dvd.***.nl
0.87%0.15%1.0
memberdownload.***.nl
0.31%0.54%10
OTHER
0%0.16%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush mature.nl
Domain:
  mature.nl
Rank:
  124,896
Organic Keywords:
  879
Organic Traffic:
  6,858
Organic Cost:
  $1,486.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

mature.nl Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  4
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  4
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  11
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  84
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mature.nl can earn?

Website Value:
$405,757.11
Daily Revenue:
$298.24
Monthly Revenue:
$8,947.20
Yearly Revenue:
$108,857.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is mature.nl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
164.138.248.44
ASN:
AS5580 
ISP:
Hibernia Networks (Netherlands) BV 
Server Location:
Lijnden
07
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 164.138.248.44

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://i20.imlive.com/images/activepage7808_bg1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://i20.imlive.com/images/activepage7808_btn2.png (expiration not specified)
http://i20.imlive.com/images/activepage7808_pause3.png (expiration not specified)
http://i20.imlive.com/images/activepage7808_play3.png (expiration not specified)
http://i20.imlive.com/images/loading.gif (expiration not specified)
http://i20.imlive.com/js/lp_plugins/images/black_tra_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://i20.imlive.com/js/lp_plugins/images/logos/flc_logo_3.png (expiration not specified)
http://i20.imlive.com/js/lp_plugins/lp_flc.js (expiration not specified)
http://i20.imlive.com/js/lp_plugins/lp_framework.js (expiration not specified)
http://j0.gatewayinterface.com/scripts/jquery.cookies-min.js (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/frontpage/cartoon/2015/11-29.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/previews/317964.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/previews/384215.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/previews/571702.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/previews/584364.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/soon/5827.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5285/cs_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5285/cs_02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5285/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5285/stream.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5465/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5575/cs_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5575/cs_02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5575/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5575/header.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5619/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5728/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5908/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5932/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5970/cs_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5970/cs_02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5970/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5970/header.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6102/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6136/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6214/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6270/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6306/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6308/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6324/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6368/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6428/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6444/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6526/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6532/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6538/movie.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6560/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6570/cs_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6570/cs_02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6570/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6570/header.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6578/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6582/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6584/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6586/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6594/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6602/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6606/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6608/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6616/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6620/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6622/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6626/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6630/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6632/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6636/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6638/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6644/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6646/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6648/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6658/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/***0/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/***2/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/***6/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/***8/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6674/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6676/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6678/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6682/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11400/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11402/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11404/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11410/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11412/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11414/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11416/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11418/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11424/cs_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11424/cs_02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11424/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11424/header.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11428/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11434/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11438/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11440/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11442/cs_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11442/cs_02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11442/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11442/header.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11446/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11458/cs_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11458/cs_02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11458/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11458/header.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11462/cs_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11462/cs_02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11462/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11462/header.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11466/cs_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11466/cs_02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11466/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11466/header.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11466/pic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11494/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11502/cs_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11502/cs_02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11502/cs_en.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/images/live1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/images/live2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/images/live3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/css/video-js.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/en/header_icons.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/flag/de.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/flag/en.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/flag/nl.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/en/free_stream.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/en/highlights.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/en/today_header_hd_logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/en/today_update.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/header_overlay_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/ico_3d_left.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/ico_daily_updates.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/ico_dvd_creator.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/ico_list_item.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/ico_news.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/ico_play.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/ico_tag.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/logo_paypal_header.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/13.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/14.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/15.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/16.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/17.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/18.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/19.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/20.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/21.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/22.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/23.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/25.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/26.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/29.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/31.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/41.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/45.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/right_column/logo_ideal.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/right_column/logo_maestro.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/right_column/logo_mastercard.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/right_column/logo_sofort.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/right_column/logo_visa.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/scene_info_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/topmenu_btn_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/topmenu_btn_join.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/topmenu_btns.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/js/jquery.cycle2.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/js/jquery.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/v2/js/video-js.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/***icons/Icon_***.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/***icons/hdIcon.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***.nl/***icons/soundIcon.png (expiration not specified)
http://streamer6.gatewayinterface.com/flc/1104147/lilieblunk_0.mjpeg?v=1448891809032 (7 seconds)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1MiB (14% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://streamer6.gatewayinterface.com/flc/1104147/lilieblunk_0.mjpeg?v=1448891809032 could save 872.6KiB (99% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/frontpage/cartoon/2015/11-29.jpg could save 6.8KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i20.imlive.com/images/activepage7808_pause3.png could save 4.4KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/right_column/logo_maestro.jpg could save 4KiB (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/right_column/logo_ideal.jpg could save 4KiB (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/right_column/logo_mastercard.jpg could save 4KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/right_column/logo_sofort.jpg could save 4KiB (82% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/right_column/logo_visa.jpg could save 4KiB (73% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i20.imlive.com/images/activepage7808_play3.png could save 3.6KiB (41% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/en/header.png?v=2 could save 3.4KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/topmenu_btns.png could save 2.2KiB (31% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/en/today_header_hd_logo.png could save 1.9KiB (64% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/en/today_update.png could save 1.9KiB (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/en/header_icons.png could save 1.8KiB (36% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/20.jpg could save 1.7KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/en/free_stream.png could save 1.6KiB (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/ico_daily_updates.png could save 1.5KiB (33% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/ico_play.png could save 1.3KiB (61% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/17.jpg could save 1.3KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i20.imlive.com/js/lp_plugins/images/logos/flc_logo_3.png could save 1.3KiB (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/31.jpg could save 1.2KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/22.jpg could save 1.2KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/26.jpg could save 1.2KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11462/cs_01.jpg could save 1.2KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/***icons/hdIcon.png could save 1.2KiB (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11424/cs_02.jpg could save 1.2KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/4.jpg could save 1.2KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11462/cs_02.jpg could save 1.1KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/***icons/Icon_***.png could save 1.1KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11462/header.jpg could save 1.1KiB (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11424/cs_01.jpg could save 1.1KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/en/highlights.png could save 1.1KiB (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11424/header.jpg could save 1.1KiB (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/***icons/soundIcon.png could save 1.1KiB (61% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/21.jpg could save 1.1KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/19.jpg could save 1.1KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/ico_dvd_creator.png could save 1.1KiB (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/16.jpg could save 1KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/***8/cs_en.jpg could save 1KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/previews/384215.jpg could save 1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6270/cs_en.jpg could save 1KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11466/cs_en.jpg could save 1KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5285/cs_en.jpg could save 1KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11494/cs_en.jpg could save 1KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6676/cs_en.jpg could save 1,016B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11434/cs_en.jpg could save 1,011B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6532/cs_en.jpg could save 1,010B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6308/cs_en.jpg could save 1,007B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11462/cs_en.jpg could save 1,005B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11438/cs_en.jpg could save 1,001B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11446/cs_en.jpg could save 1,001B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6674/cs_en.jpg could save 1,000B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6324/cs_en.jpg could save 998B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6428/cs_en.jpg could save 998B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11424/cs_en.jpg could save 996B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5575/cs_en.jpg could save 994B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6102/cs_en.jpg could save 993B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11428/cs_en.jpg could save 993B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5619/cs_en.jpg could save 989B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5908/cs_en.jpg could save 988B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6526/cs_en.jpg could save 987B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/29.jpg could save 987B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6582/cs_en.jpg could save 986B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11502/cs_en.jpg could save 984B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/topmenu_btn_bg.png could save 984B (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5932/cs_en.jpg could save 982B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6584/cs_en.jpg could save 981B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6594/cs_en.jpg could save 980B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6602/cs_en.jpg could save 980B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/7.jpg could save 979B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6570/cs_en.jpg could save 978B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6578/cs_en.jpg could save 978B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6678/cs_en.jpg could save 978B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11412/cs_en.jpg could save 978B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/8.jpg could save 978B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5285/stream.jpg could save 977B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6608/cs_en.jpg could save 977B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6444/cs_en.jpg could save 976B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11402/cs_en.jpg could save 976B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5728/cs_en.jpg could save 974B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6136/cs_en.jpg could save 974B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/23.jpg could save 972B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6586/cs_en.jpg could save 971B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/***6/cs_en.jpg could save 9***B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6682/cs_en.jpg could save 9***B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/soon/5827.jpg could save 968B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6560/cs_en.jpg could save 968B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6616/cs_en.jpg could save 968B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11442/cs_en.jpg could save 968B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11442/header.jpg could save 968B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5970/cs_en.jpg could save 964B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6368/cs_en.jpg could save 964B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6306/cs_en.jpg could save 962B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11440/cs_en.jpg could save 956B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6606/cs_en.jpg could save 954B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11458/cs_en.jpg could save 954B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/topmenu_btn_join.png could save 953B (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6214/cs_en.jpg could save 951B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/previews/317964.jpg could save 930B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5575/cs_01.jpg could save 921B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/9.jpg could save 916B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5285/cs_02.jpg could save 914B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/14.jpg could save 913B (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/2.jpg could save 913B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/11.jpg could save 912B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/5.jpg could save 912B (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11458/header.jpg could save 911B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11466/pic.jpg could save 911B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5285/cs_01.jpg could save 909B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5575/cs_02.jpg could save 909B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i20.imlive.com/images/activepage7808_bg1.jpg could save 908B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/3.jpg could save 908B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/45.jpg could save 908B (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11442/cs_02.jpg could save 907B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/1.jpg could save 907B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/13.jpg could save 907B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11442/cs_01.jpg could save 906B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/18.jpg could save 903B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/15.jpg could save 902B (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/25.jpg could save 900B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/6.jpg could save 900B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11466/cs_02.jpg could save 897B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/niche/41.jpg could save 896B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11502/cs_02.jpg could save 892B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/ico_3d_left.png could save 892B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/previews/584364.jpg could save 890B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6570/cs_01.jpg could save 889B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11458/cs_02.jpg could save 889B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5970/cs_01.jpg could save 888B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11466/cs_01.jpg could save 888B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11502/cs_01.jpg could save 883B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5970/cs_02.jpg could save 882B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11458/cs_01.jpg could save 882B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6570/header.jpg could save 880B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/6570/cs_02.jpg could save 878B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5970/header.jpg could save 868B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/2/11466/header.jpg could save 856B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/images/live1.jpg could save 841B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/flag/nl.png could save 839B (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/header_overlay_bg.png could save 839B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/scene_info_bg.png could save 839B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/images/live2.jpg could save 836B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/images/live3.jpg could save 833B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/update_support/1/5575/header.jpg could save 821B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://members.***.nl/previews/571702.jpg could save 796B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/flag/en.png could save 779B (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/flag/de.png could save 760B (64% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/ico_list_item.png could save 613B (32% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/img/v1/frontpage/ico_news.png could save 552B (34% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.***.nl/v2/js/jquery.js
http://www.***.nl/v2/js/jquery.cycle2.js
http://www.***.nl/v2/js/tools.js?v=3
http://www.***.nl/v2/js/video-js.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.***.nl/v2/css/v1/style.css?v=6
http://www.***.nl/v2/css/v1/frontpage.css?v=2
http://www.***.nl/v2/css/video-js.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 222.9KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/js/jquery.js could save 61.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/js/video-js.js could save 47.3KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/js/jquery.cycle2.js could save 37.4KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***.nl/en/ could save 36.7KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/css/video-js.css could save 19.9KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/css/v1/style.css?v=6 could save 13.8KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/css/v1/frontpage.css?v=2 could save 6.2KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***.nl/v2/js/tools.js?v=3 could save 543B (50% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Welcome to mat…nd since 2000! and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Voicedialer and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Choose your language and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Deine Sprache and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Get your favor…ure.nl on dvd. and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
We now accept PayPal! renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Welcome to the…ture database! renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
TAGS FOR THIS UPDATE renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
*** ***…CHOTHERS *** renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
*** renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
BIGLADY and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Pictures in high res quality and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Lilieblunk renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
***ual preferences: Straight and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
CHAT WITH ME renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Haline (60), Maisie (24) and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Click on the p…e to see more. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Click on the p…e to see more. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
This update is…*** video. and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
and much more…soon your way! and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
We send you your dvd's and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Click on the b…cture to play. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Yes we have th…in full HD 3D! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
The movies are…x1080 pixels). and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
JOIN US renders only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
Sofort überweisung renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Visa renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Mastercard renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Maestro renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
iDeal renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
LIVE *** and 4 others render only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
Keep up to dat…rom ***.nl! renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
When you join…extra charge: renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Old-and-young-***s.com and 44 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Click here to view renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
, our authoriz…blem Master BV and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,280 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/en/header_icons.png" class="pageHeaderIcons"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="colBlue">Kies uw taal…Deine Sprache</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/flag/en.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/flag/nl.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/flag/de.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://join.ma…MC4wLjA&amp;step=2" class="topMenuBtnJoin">Join us</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…462/header.jpg" class="headerImg fpBorWhite"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Valerina (41), Krista E. (43)</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="updTags">***</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Check out our po***r niches</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Why join ***.nl?</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Over 3000 models</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Daily updates</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Movies in HD quality</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Pictures in high res quality</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>No download limits</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Dozens of *** niches</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Movies in 3D SBS</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>and much more!</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…466/header.jpg" class="headerImg fpBorWhite"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="cycle-pager">•••••••</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…466/header.jpg" class="headerImg fpBorWhite"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…570/header.jpg" class="headerImg fpBorWhite"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…458/header.jpg" class="headerImg fpBorWhite"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…424/header.jpg" class="headerImg fpBorWhite"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…575/header.jpg" class="headerImg fpBorWhite"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…970/header.jpg" class="headerImg fpBorWhite"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…442/header.jpg" class="headerImg fpBorWhite"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://pcash.i…=VidFeed***"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/fro…e/ico_news.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Cartoon of the day</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Start your day…ily funny bit.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…2015/11-29.jpg" class="cartoon fpBorWhite"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Our latest DVD release</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/fro…vd_creator.png" class="dvdCreator"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Compile your dvd&#39;s</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Edit your dvd&#39;s</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>We send you your dvd&#39;s</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="fpAlC">No downloads!Actual dvd&#39;s!</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***.nl memb…pay 20% less!</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/fro…ree_stream.png" class="fpFloatL"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="fpFloatL subTitle">Click on the b…cture to play.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…5285/cs_en.jpg" class="fpFloatL fpBorWhite csStream"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…5285/cs_01.jpg" class="fpFloatL fpBorWhite csStream01"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…5285/cs_02.jpg" class="fpFloatL fpBorWhite csStream02"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Yes we have th…in full HD 3D!</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Our latest scenes</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…6570/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…1410/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…5970/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…1440/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…6270/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…1428/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…6644/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…6444/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…6594/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…***6/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…6306/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…5465/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…6606/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…6214/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…6136/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…6622/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…5908/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…6368/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…6658/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…6648/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…6636/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sceneSpacer maxW"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://members…6616/cs_en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list?pnum=2" class="btnAllModels">Click here for all our models</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="boxTitle noBrdrTop">Join us</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://join.ma…ep=2&amp;cascade=3" class="btnPayment sofort">Sofort überweisung</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://join.ma…MC4wLjA&amp;step=2" class="btnPayment visa">Visa</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://join.ma…MC4wLjA&amp;step=2" class="btnPayment mastercard">Mastercard</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://join.ma…MC4wLjA&amp;step=2" class="btnPayment maestro">Maestro</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://join.ma…ep=2&amp;cascade=4" class="btnPayment ideal">iDeal</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="boxTitle">Newsletter</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Keep up to dat…rom ***.nl!</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="email" class="txtS"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" class="btnM"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="boxTitle">Our sites</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="boxCnt alC desc">When you join…extra charge:</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list…d-young-female" class="btnSelector">Old-and-young-***s.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list/site/***-eu" class="btnSelector">***.eu</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list/site/***" class="btnSelector">***-***.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list/site/***party" class="btnSelector">***-***party.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list…e/***-retro" class="btnSelector">***-retro.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list…/old-and-young" class="btnSelector">Teens-love-oldmen.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list…/old-and-young" class="btnSelector">Old-and-young-***.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list/site/***" class="btnSelector">Kinky-***-***.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list/site/***ing" class="btnSelector">***-toilet***s.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list…/i-love-***" class="btnSelector">***-***-***s.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list/site/usa-***" class="btnSelector">Usa-***.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list…bizarre-***" class="btnSelector">Bizarre-***-***.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list/site/public" class="btnSelector">Outdoor-***.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list/site/gloryhole" class="btnSelector">***-gloryhole.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list…/i-love-***" class="btnSelector">I-love-***.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="boxTitle">Niches</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list" class="btnSelector alC">All niches</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/en/scene/list/site/3D" class="btnSelector alC">3D</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/13.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/23.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/5.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/6.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/3.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/2.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/8.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/14.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/9.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/29.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/4.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/41.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/20.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/7.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/22.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/18.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/31.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/16.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/25.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/15.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/19.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/26.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/21.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/11.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/17.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/v2/img/v1/niche/45.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="boxTitle">*** DVD</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="alC colWhite">Get your favor…20% discount!</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://dvd.***.nl/" class="colWhite">Click here to view</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="boxTitle">LIVE ***</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/live1.jpg" class="model"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/***icons/Icon_***.png" class="iconLive"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/***icons/hdIcon.png" class="iconHD"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/***icons/soundIcon.png" class="iconSound"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/live2.jpg" class="model"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/***icons/Icon_***.png" class="iconLive"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/***icons/hdIcon.png" class="iconHD"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/live3.jpg" class="model"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/***icons/Icon_***.png" class="iconLive"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/***icons/hdIcon.png" class="iconHD"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/***icons/soundIcon.png" class="iconSound"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="boxCnt alC colBlue">Chat Now!</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Billing Suppor…and conditions</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Please visit E…blem Master BV</p> falls outside the viewport.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://***.nl/
http://www.***.nl/
http://www.***.nl/en/

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 24.8KiB (37% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***.nl/v2/js/jquery.cycle2.js could save 19KiB (40% reduction).
Minifying http://j0.gatewayinterface.com/scripts/noui/eventlogger.js could save 3.9KiB (50% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://i20.imlive.com/js/lp_plugins/lp_framework.js could save 876B (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://i20.imlive.com/js/lp_plugins/lp_flc.js could save 563B (14% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://j1.gatewayinterface.com/scripts/noui/StatProvider.js could save 526B (31% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/en/"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="">•</span> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="cycle-pager-active">•</span> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://imlive.…ame=Lilieblunk" class="link_profile"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="next"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://join.ma…ep=2&amp;cascade=3" class="btnPayment sofort">Sofort überweisung</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://join.ma…MC4wLjA&amp;step=2" class="btnPayment visa">Visa</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://join.ma…MC4wLjA&amp;step=2" class="btnPayment maestro">Maestro</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://join.ma…ep=2&amp;cascade=4" class="btnPayment ideal">iDeal</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="text" name="email" class="txtS"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="submit" class="btnM"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/en/scene/list…d-young-female" class="btnSelector">Old-and-young-***s.com</a> and 16 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://epoch.…billingsupport">Billing Support</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 14.9KiB (29% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***.nl/v2/css/video-js.css could save 12KiB (46% reduction).
Minifying http://www.***.nl/v2/css/v1/style.css?v=6 could save 2KiB (12% reduction).
Minifying http://www.***.nl/v2/css/v1/frontpage.css?v=2 could save 893B (12% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.26 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (4% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***.nl/en/ could save 1.5KiB (4% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did mature.nl look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 302 Found
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.19
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=52d7bffaca0368c8e91681bea6dc243e; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://www.***.nl/en/
Content-type: text/html
Content-Length: 876
Connection: close
Date: Mon, 30 Nov 2015 13:56:45 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.28
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.19
Set-Cookie: lang=en; expires=Mon, 07-Dec-2015 13:56:45 GMT; path=/; domain=www.***.nl
Content-type: text/html
Connection: close
Date: Mon, 30 Nov 2015 13:56:45 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.28

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: ***.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
Internet Service Europe B.V.
Rucphensebaan 30A
4706PJ ROOSENDAAL
Netherlands

DNSSEC: no

Domain nameservers:
ns1.steaminternet.com
ns2.steaminternet.com

Record maintained by: NL Domain Registry
Last update was 69 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mature.nl widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.