Mature.Nl - Info

mature receives about 45,564 unique visitors and 218,252 (4.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $364.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $499,030.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mature.nl is ranked number 13,994 in the world and 0.0099% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Lijnden, 07, Netherlands and links to network IP address 164.138.248.44.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$499,030.25
Daily Revenue:
$364.51
Monthly Revenue:
$10,935.30
Yearly Revenue:
$133,046.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
45,564
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,366,920
Daily Pageviews:
218,252 (4.79 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,994 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0099% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
627
Average Load Time:
(843 ms) 75 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 21.7%22.0%2560
United States 11.5%11.7%24063
United Kingdom 9.6%9.8%4878
France 8.6%10.2%4832
Italy 4.2%2.5%8714
Spain 3.6%5.6%7529
Poland 2.6%1.6%11155
Austria 2.5%2.5%3208
Switzerland 2.5%3.7%2495
Australia 2.3%1.1%13489
Canada 2.1%1.6%16739
Sweden 1.8%1.7%7063
Netherlands 1.7%1.2%13705
Finland 1.7%3.0%3970
Hungary 1.4%1.0%4294
Colombia 1.3%1.3%5326
Czech Republic 1.0%2.0%6009
Japan 0.9%0.7%59335
Greece 0.9%1.0%11777
Romania 0.8%0.7%13717
Slovakia 0.7%0.4%6509

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
affiliates.***.nl
79.71%76.06%3.9
***.nl
23.26%16.57%2.9
members.***.nl
2.24%4.56%8
aff.***.nl
1.81%2.22%5.1
live.***.nl
0.77%0.19%1.0
OTHER
0%0.41%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
2,980,000
Google Indexed Pages:
11,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,796,020
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
12,646
Bing Backlinks:
3,271,215
Bing Indexed Pages:
10,945

Domain Overview

SEMrush mature.nl
Domain:
  mature.nl
Rank:
  126353
Organic Keywords:
  23
Organic Traffic:
  5,605
Organic Cost:
  $465.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  2
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  9
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  84
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
164.138.248.44
ASN:
AS5580 
ISP:
Atrato IP Networks 
Server Location:
Lijnden
07
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 164.138.248.44

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 302 Found
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.4
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=5119d5bb4c06b17bf6***1405063e8349; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://www.***.nl/en/
Content-type: text/html
Content-Length: 876
Connection: close
Date: Sun, 08 Mar 2015 16:38:13 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.28
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.4
Content-type: text/html
Connection: close
Date: Sun, 08 Mar 2015 16:38:15 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.28

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: ***.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
Internet Service Europe B.V.
Rucphensebaan 30A
4706PJ ROOSENDAAL
Netherlands

DNSSEC: no

Domain nameservers:
ns1.steaminternet.com
ns2.steaminternet.com

Record maintained by: NL Domain Registry
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mature.nl widget
Last update was 116 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.